Clasificación

PosEquipoPtosPGPEPPP
1Cultural Leonesa66206329
2RacingRacing de Santander64197329
3Celta BR.C. Celta “B”62195529
4PontevedraPontevedra CF51156829
5PonferradinaSD Ponferradina441111729
6Valladolid BR. Valladolid B421261129
7CoruxoCoruxo FC411181029
8TudelanoCD Tudelano401010929
9IzarraCD Izarra38911929
10LealtadCD Lealtad36991129
11FerrolRacing de Ferrol35981128
12Osasuna BCA Osasuna B35981229
13Burgos CF34971329
14CaudalCaudal Deportivo33891229
15BoiroCD Boiro32881329
16MutilveraUD Mutilvera306121129
17GuijueloCD Guijuelo286101329
18PalenciaCD Palencia28771428
19ArandinaArandina CF26681529
20SomozasUD Somozas20481729